This deal includes:

  1. Primary antibody
  2. Matching secondary antibody of high titer: Goat anti-rabbit, HRP conjugated (10 µl)
  3. Two Agrisera chemiluminescence reagents, Agrisera ECL kit (Bright/SuperBright) trial pack
    Low picogram (Agrisera Bright) and extreme low femtogram detection range (Agrisera SuperBright).

Primary/Secondary/ECL -Agrisera Super deal in the group Detection Reagents / Chemiluminescent detection at Agrisera AB (Antibodies for research) (AS18 PrimarySecondaryECL)

Please mention promocode: SuperDeal on your order.

Below is mentioned the list of all the antibodies included with this promotion:

AS01 003 Lhcb2 | LHCII type II chlorophyll a/b-binding protein
AS03 032 PsbS | 22 kDa Lhc-like PSII protein (chicken)
AS03 036 Elip2 | Early light inducible protein 2
AS05 067 POR | Protochlorophilide oxidoreductase
AS06 125 FeSOD | Chloroplastic Fe-dependent superoxide dismutase
AS06 128A LOX | Lipoxygenase (Affinity purified)
AS06 142-23 PsbP | 23 kDa protein of the oxygen evolving complex (OEC) of PSII (anti-protein)
AS06 142-33 PsbO | 33 kDa of the oxygen evolving complex (OEC) of PSII (anti-protein)
AS06 151 COXIIb | Algal Cytochrome oxidase subunit II b
AS06 152 AOX1 | Algal Alternative oxidase 1
AS06 153 CDC2 | Cell-division-cycle kinase 2
AS06 170 CSD2 | Chloroplastic Cu/Zn superoxide dismutase
AS06 202 Cyt c6 | Thylakoid lumen cytchrome c6 protein (algal)
AS07 204 FtsH3 + FtsH10 | ATP-dependent zinc metalloprotease FtsH3 + FtsH10 (mitochondrial)
AS07 206A Dehydrin (affinity purified serum)
AS07 213P V-ATPase | epsilon subunit of tonoplast H+ATPase, Blocking peptide
AS07 218 Rubisco | 557 kDa hexadecamer
AS07 256 SAL1 | Sal1 phosphatase
AS07 257 PRK ribulose-5-P-kinase | Phosphoribulokinase
AS07 265 eEF1b | Elongation factor 1-beta
AS07 266 SMT1 | Sterol methyltransferase 1
AS07 267 Xylose
AS07 268 Fucose
AS08 310 NR | Nitrate reductase, assimilatory
AS08 312 AtpC | Gamma subunit of ATP synthase (chloroplastic)
AS08 316 CURT1A | Curvature thylakoid 1A
AS08 324A PsaE | PSI-E subunit of photosystem I (affinity purified)
AS08 335 Conglutin gamma | lupin-specific globulin
AS08 343A Cyt c | Cytochrome c
AS08 345 Toc75 | Protein TOC75-3, chloroplastic, POTRA domain 1
AS08 346 HSP90-1 | heat shock protein 90-1
AS08 349 SUMO3 | Small ubiquitin-like modifier protein 3 (peptide antibody)
AS08 350 DnaK2 | Heat shock protein 70-2 (HSP70-2)
AS08 351 Toc75 | Protein TOC75-3, chloroplastic, POTRA domain 3
AS08 365 GTA MCP | Gene Transfer Agent (GTA) major capsid protein (MCP)
AS08 371S HSP70 | Positive control/quantitation standard
AS08 372 Pex14p | Peroxisomal marker
AS08 374 KatG | catalase peroxidase (HPI), cyanobacterial
AS08 375 HemC | Porphobilinogen-Deaminase (PBG)
AS09 312P AtpC | gamma subunit of ATP synthase, blocking peptide
AS09 457 AtpG | ATPsynthase subunit II b' (chloroplastic)
AS09 459 ClpB-P | ClpB3
AS09 460 AKINB1 | SNF1-related protein kinase regulatory subunit beta-1
AS09 461 PsaD | PSI-D subunit of photosystem I
AS09 462 AKINB2 | SNF1-related protein kinase regulatory subunit beta-2
AS09 468 V-ATPase, c | Vacuolar H+-ATPase, subunit c (16 kDa)
AS09 481 BiP | Lumenal-binding protein (rabbit antibody)
AS09 487 PIP (PIP1;1, PIP1;2, PIP1;3, PIP1;4, PIP1;5) | Aquaporins
AS09 514 HydA | Iron-hydrogenase HydA1/HydA2
AS09 524 MnSOD | Manganese superoxide dismutase
AS09 530 CBP20 | nuclear cap-binding protein subunit 2
AS09 531 CBP80 | nuclear cap-binding protein subunit 1
AS09 532A SE | Serrate RNA effector molecule (rabbit antibody)
AS09 533 PsbS | 22 kDa Lhc-like PSII protein (rabbit antibody)
AS09 591 AtpH | ATP synthase subunit c (chloroplastic)
AS09 592 HSP70/HSC70 | Heat shock protein 70
AS09 600 HydA2 | Iron-hydrogenase HydA2
AS09 613 AKING1 | SNF1-related protein kinase regulatory subunit gamma 1
AS10 1601 STN8 | Serine/threonine-protein kinase STN8 (chloroplastic)
AS10 680 Tubulin alpha chain (polyclonal antibodies)
AS10 681 Tubulin beta chain
AS10 685 ADH | Alcohol dehydrogenase (hypoxia marker)
AS10 690 Clathrin heavy-chain 1,2
AS10 691 PDC2 | Pyruvate decarboxylase 2
AS10 695 PsaB | PSI-B core subunit of photosystem I
AS10 700 RA | Rubisco activase
AS10 709 Tic40 | Inner envelope membrane translocon complex protein (chloroplast)
AS10 710 H3 | Histone H3 (rabbit antibody) (nuclear marker)
AS10 710A H3 | Histone H3 (affinity purified)
AS10 711 DEG15 | Endopeptidase (peroxisomal marker)
AS10 712 AMY | Alpha-amylase
AS10 715 FtsZ | Procaryotic cell division GTPase
AS10 716 Ramy 3D | Alpha-amylase isozyme 3D
AS10 718 HTA9 | Probable histone H2A variant 3
AS10 748 ADH/ALDH | Alcohol/acetaldehyde dehydrogenase (bacterial/algal)
AS10 919 AKIN10 | SNF1-related protein kinase catalytic subunit alpha KIN10
AS10 920 AKIN11 | SNF1-related protein kinase catalytic subunit alpha KIN11
AS10 934 eEF1a | Elongation factor 1-alpha
AS10 938 COX11 | Cytochrome c oxidase assembly protein
AS11 1628 HSP18.5 | class IV heat shock protein
AS11 1629 HSP90-2 | heat shock protein 90-2
AS11 1630 RGA | DELLA protein RGA
AS11 1631 GAI | DELLA protein GAI
AS11 1633 EF1A | Elongation factor 1-alpha / EF-1-alpha
AS11 1633P EF1A | elongation factor 1-alpha / EF-1-alpha protein
AS11 1754 ATPase AAA2 domain
AS11 1756 DegP7 | protease Do-like 7
AS11 1764 STM | Homeobox protein SHOOT MERISTEMLESS
AS11 1770 Sub1C | submergence-1C
AS11 1775 C-YFP | C-terminal of YFP
AS11 1776 N-YFP | N-terminal of YFP
AS11 1780 IRT1 | Iron regulated transporter 1
AS11 1783 ACD1 | Accelerated cell death 1
AS11 1787 PsbC | CP43 protein of PSII
AS11 1798 PEL1 | Pelota
AS11 1800 ACC | 1-Aminocyclopropane-1-carboxylic acid
AS11 1801 H1 | Histone H1
AS11 1803 RGL2 | RGA-like protein 2 (DELLA protein)
AS11 1804 RPB1 | RNA polymerase II subunit B1
AS11 1807 CPK-EF | Calcium-dependent protein kinase EF domain
AS11 1810 RACK1A | Receptor for activated C kinase 1A
AS12 1842A Patatin (affinity purified)
AS12 1849 V-PPase | vacuolar H+-pyrophosphatase
AS12 1850 UCP | Uncoupling protein
AS12 1852 PSB33 | Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain-containing protein
AS12 1853 CGL160 |  Conserved in green lineage 160
AS12 1854 NPR1 | Nonexpresser of PR genes 1
AS12 1855 S6K1/2  | Ribosomal S6 kinase 1/2
AS12 1856 SOC1 | Suppressor of constans overexpression 1
AS12 1857 FLS2 | Flagellin-sensitive 2
AS12 1858 BAK1 | Brassinosteroid insensitive 1-associated receptor kinase 1
AS12 1859 BRI1 | Brassinosteroid insensitive 1
AS12 1864A GI | Gigantea (affinity purified)
AS12 1865 EIN2 | Ethylene insensitive 2
AS12 1867 HY5 | Protein long hypocotyl 5
AS12 1869 MYC2 | Transcription factor MYC2
AS12 1873 NtcA | Global nitrogen regulator
AS12 2103 DCL3 | Dicer-like protein 3
AS12 2104 LSD1 | Lesion simulating disease 1 (chicken antibody)
AS12 2110 PIP2-1-7 | Plasma membrane aquaporin isoforms 1-7, C-terminal
AS12 2111 RPS14 | 40S ribosomal protein S14-1
AS12 2112 PIF5 | Phytochrome interacting factor 5
AS12 2113 AHK2 | Histidine kinase 2
AS12 2117 VDR1 | Violaxanthin de-epoxidase-related protein
AS12 2119 14-3-3 GRF | General regulatory element
AS12 2220 HA (rabbit polyclonal)
AS12 2364 PLDA1/2 | Phospholipase D alpha 1/2
AS12 2365 CNX1/2 | CALNEXIN HOMOLOG 1/2
AS12 2366 PR-2 | Pathogenesis-related protein 2
AS12 2369 PR-4 | Pathogenesis-related protein 4 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
AS12 2370 GPA1 | Guanine nucleotide-binding protein subunit alpha 1 (affinity purified)
AS12 2373 PR-5 | Pathogenesis-related protein 5 (A.thaliana)
AS12 2570 HSP16.9 | 16.9 kDa class I heat shock protein 2
AS12 2580 CesA8 (IRX1)  | Cellulose synthase A catalytic subunit 8 [UDP-forming]
AS12 2581 CesA7 (IRX3)  | Cellulose synthase A catalytic subunit 7 [UDP-forming]
AS12 2582 CesA4 (IRX5) | Cellulose synthase A catalytic subunit 4 [UDP-forming]
AS12 2601 HXK1 | Hexokinase 1
AS12 2602 RCD1 | Radical cell death 1
AS12 2608 TOR | Target of rapamycin
AS12 2611 NRT1.1 | Nitrate transporter 1.1
AS12 2612 NRT2.1 | Nitrate transporter 2.1
AS12 2613 CPN60A1 | Chaperonin 60 subunit alpha 1 (chloroplastic)
AS12 2615 CHS | Chalcone synthase
AS12 2616 FIE | Fertilization-independent endosperm
AS12 2619 TIP2 | Tonoplast intrinsic protein 2;1, 2;2, 2;3
AS12 2633 MPK6 | Mitogen-activated protein kinase 6
AS12 2634 DRP5B | Dynamin related protein 5B
AS12 2635 TPS1 | Trehalose-6-phosphate synthase 1
AS12 2636 HY1 | Heme Oxygenase 1
AS12 2637 COI1 | Coronate insensitive 1 (rabbit antibody)
AS13 2634 PYR1 | Abscisic acid receptor RCAR11
AS13 2635 SRK2E | Ser/Thr-protein kinase SnRK2.6
AS13 2636 VP1 | Viviparous 1 (ABI3)
AS13 2637 SPY | Spindly (100 µg)
AS13 2638 GID2 | F-BOX protein GID2 (SLEEPY 1)
AS13 2639 ABF3 | Abscisic acid-insensitive 5-like 6
AS13 2640 ACT | Actin (polyclonal)
AS13 2647 PPDK | Pyruvate orthophosphate dikinase
AS13 2648 JAZ1 | Jasmonate ZIM-domain protein 1
AS13 2650 L13-1 | 60S ribosomal protein L13-1
AS13 2652 EF-G1 | elongation factor G1
AS13 2653 CpxA | Conjugative plasmid expression
AS13 2654 PSA2 | Photosystem I assembly factor 2
AS13 2657 SbtA | Sodium-dependent bicarbonate transporter
AS13 2659 CCA1 | Circadian clock associated 1
AS13 2661 LHY | Late elongated hypocotyl
AS13 2662 ZTL (ADO1) | Zeitlupe (Adagio protein 1)
AS13 2663 VAS1 | REVERSAL OF SAV3 PHENOTYPE 1
AS13 2664 S6K1-2 | Ribosomal-protein S6 kinase homolog 1,2 - phosphorylated
AS13 2682 AGO2 | Argonaute 2
AS13 2751 EDS1 | Enhanced disease susceptibility 1
AS14 2766 LHCSR3
AS14 2769 ATG8 | Autophagy-related protein
AS14 2771 SAG12 | Senescence-specific cysteine protease SAG12
AS14 2772 GOX | Glycolate oxidase 1,2,3
AS14 2774 ACC synthase 7 | 1-aminocyclopropane-1-carboxylate synthase 7
AS14 2782 EPSP synthase | 3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase (chloroplastic, Arabidopsis thaliana)
AS14 2783 SnRK2.2, SnRK2.3, SnRK2.6 | Ser/Thr-protein kinase SnRK
AS14 2802 Med 6 | Mediator of RNA polymerase II transcription subunit 6
AS14 2808 Trxf1/2 | Thioredoxin F1/F2 (chloroplastic)
AS14 2819 LHCSR1
AS14 2824 PsbO1 | 33 kDa of the oxygen evolving complex (OEC) of PSII
AS14 2825 PsbO2 | 33 kDa of the oxygen evolving complex (OEC) of PSII
AS15 2831 ATG4 | Autophagy protein 4 (algal)
AS15 2832A RPN6 | 26S proteasome non-ATPase regulatory subunit 9
AS15 2856 SUN1,2 (nuclear envelope protein) (Arabidopsis thaliana)
AS15 2857 SUN1,2 (nuclear envelope protein) (other species)
AS15 2866 RpoA | RNA polymerase alpha subunit (chloroplast)
AS15 2867 RpoB | RNA polymerase beta subunit (chloroplast)
AS15 2867A RpoB | RNA polymerase beta subunit (chloroplast) (maize)
AS15 2868 RpoC1 | RNA polymerase beta' subunit (chloroplast)
AS15 2873 SBPase | Sedoheptulose-1,7-bis phosphatase
AS15 2894 GAPC1/2 | Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase
AS15 2909 FNR | Ferredoxin-NADP+-oxidoreductase
AS15 2962 RBOHD | Respiratory burst oxidase homolog protein D
AS15 2979 HSP23.5 | Heat shock protein 23.5 (mitochondrial)
AS15 2980 HSP23.6 | Heat shock protein 23.6 (mitochondrial)
AS15 2981 HSP26.5 | Heat shock protein 26.5 (mitochondrial)
AS15 2989 KUA1 | MYB transcription factor
AS15 2991 Cat | Catalase (algal)
AS15 2992 APX1 | Ascorbate peroxidase (algal)
AS15 3048 TYLCV CP | Tomato yellow leaf curl virus coat protein 30 kDa
AS15 3050 RE | N-terminal arginylation
AS15 3050A RD | N-terminal arginylation
AS15 3060 ATG5 | Autophagy-related protein 5
AS15 3061 ATG7 | Ubiquitin-like modifier-activating enzyme atg7
AS15 3071 AGO10 | Argonaute 10
AS16 3157 PIF4 | Phytochrome interacting factor 4 (rabbit)
AS16 3159 AUX1 | Auxin transporter protein 1 (rabbit antibody)
AS16 3160 CO | Constans (goat antibody)
AS16 3203 BIN2 | Brassinosteroid insensitive 2
AS16 3204 SOBIR1 | Suppressor of BIR1 (rabbit antibody)
AS16 3692 PTOX | Plastid terminal oxidase
AS16 3951 HRP | Horseradish peroxidase
AS16 3985 PGR5 | Proton gradient regulation 5
AS16 4064 NdhB | NAD(P)H-quinone oxidoreductase subunit 2 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4065 NdhH | NAD(P)H-quinone oxidoreductase subunit H (chloroplastic)
AS16 4066 NdhS | NAD(P)H-quinone oxidoreductase subunit S (chloroplastic)
AS16 4071 ATG9 | Autophagy-related protein 9 (N-terminal)
AS16 4072 ATG9 | Autophagy-related protein 9 (C-terminal)
AS16 4098 STN7 | Serine/threonine-protein kinase STN7 (chloroplastic)
AS18 4190 ELF4 | Early flowering 4
AS18 4236 TIM8 | Mitochondrial import inner membrane translocase subunit TIM8
AS18 4237 TIM9| Mitochondrial import inner membrane translocase subunit TIM9
AS19 4251 eIF4A | Eukaryotic initiation factor eIF4A
AS19 4287 CURT1C | Curvature thylakoid 1C
AS19 4288 CURT1D | Curvature thylakoid 1D
AS19 4289 CURT1B | Curvature thylakoid 1B
AS19 4291 RPS6A-P237 | Phosphorylated (Ser237) 40S ribosomal protein S6-1
AS19 4292 RPS6A | 40S ribosomal protein S6-1
AS19 4293 PLGG1 | Plastidal glycolate/glycerate translocator 1, (chloroplastic)
AS19 4297 NdbA | Thylakoid Localized Type 2 NAD(P)H Dehydrogenase
AS19 4298 ELIP | Early light inducible protein (other species)
AS19 4300 GLO1 | (S)-2-hydroxy-acid oxidase GLO1
AS19 4302 RPS6A-P240 | Phosphorylated (Ser240) 40S ribosomal protein S6-1
AS19 4306 FNR | Ferredoxin--NADP reductase, leaf isozyme, chloroplastic
AS19 4307 DCL1 | Dicer-like protein 1
AS19 4311 PGRL1 | PGR5-like protein 1A (chloroplastic)
AS19 4312 EPYC1 | Essential Pyrenoid Component 1
AS19 4314 HY5 | Protein long hypocotyl 5 (other species)
AS19 4315 CPK1 | Calcium-dependent protein kinase 1
AS19 4317 ERD7 | Early Response to Dehydration 7 (chloroplastic)
AS19 4318 MC4 | Metacaspase-4
AS19 4319 FBPase1 | Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase 1, chloroplastic (chloroplastic marker in photosynthetic tissues)
AS19 4321 BetaCA1 | Beta carbonic anhydrase 1 (chloroplastic)
AS19 4322 CAH6 | Carbonic anhydrase 6
AS19 4323 FNRL | Ferredoxin-NADP+ oxidoreductase-like
AS19 4324 RbcS | Ribulose-1,5-bisphosphate carboxylase/oxygenase small subunit (Algal)
AS19 4329 RGA1 | Guanine nucleotide-binding protein alpha-1 subunit
AS19 4330 PsbE | Cytochrome b559 subunit alpha (Algal)
AS19 4356 PsaF | PSI-F subunit of photosystem I (cyanobacterial)
AS19 4367 Lhcx (P. tricornutum)
AS20 4368 PsaG | PSI-G subunit of photosystem I
AS20 4369 V-ATPase, a3 | vacuolar H+-ATPase subunit a isoform 3
AS20 4370 GLDP | Glycine decarboxylase P protein
AS20 4371 eIF2-alpha | Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2 subunit alpha
AS20 4377 Cyt f | Cytochrome f protein (PetA) of thylakoid Cyt b6/f-complex (higher plants)
AS20 4391 PGDH3 | Phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase 3 (chloroplastic)
AS20 4399 COP1 | E3 ubiquitin-protein ligase COP1
AS20 4440 TurboID
AS08 304 AtpA | Alpha subunit of ATP synthase, chloroplastic
AS15 3091 VDE | Violaxanthin de-epoxidase
AS15 3092 ZEP | Zeaxanthin Epoxidase
AS07 258 LOX-C | Lipoxygenase (chloroplastic)
AS09 527 AGO1 | Argonaute 1
AS09 617 AGO4 | Argonaute 4
AS10 671 AGO5 | Argonaute 5
AS10 672 AGO6 | Argonaute 6
AS10 673 AGO9 | Argonaute 9
AS01 001 ClpC | Chloroplastic form of HSP100
AS08 368 APX | L-ascorbate peroxidase
AS03 037 RbcL | Rubisco large subunit, form I (rabbit)
AS04 038 PsbB | CP47 protein of PSII
AS05 084 PsbA | D1 protein of PSII, C-terminal (rabbit antibody) (thylakoid membrane marker)
AS05 085 AtpB | Beta subunit of ATP synthase (chloroplastic + mitochondrial) (rabbit antibodies)
AS06 111 CP43' | IsiA homolog of plant CP43
AS06 146 PsbD | D2 protein of PSII
AS06 172 PsaA | PSI-A core protein of photosystem I
AS07 241 PEPCK | PEP carboxykinase
AS07 242 GOGAT | Glutamine oxoglutarate aminotransferase
AS07 259A RbcS | Rubisco small subunit (SSU) (affinity purified)
AS07 260 H+ATPase | Plasma membrane H+ATPase (rabbit antibody)
AS08 295 GLN1 GLN2 | GS1 GS2 glutamine synthetase global antibody
AS08 296 GLN2 | GS2, chloroplastic form of glutamine synthetase
AS08 330 PetC | Rieske iron-sulfur protein of Cyt b6/f complex
AS09 413 FtsZ1 and 2 | Plant cell division protein FtsZ1 and FtsZ2
AS09 458 PEPC | Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase
AS10 939 PsaC | PSI-C core subunit of photosystem I
AS11 1786 PsbA | D1 protein of PSII, N-terminal
AS11 1789 FtsH1-11 | ATP-dependent zinc metalloprotease FtsH1-11
AS13 2651 FtsZ2 | Plant cell division protein ftsZ2
AS13 2669 PsbA | D1 protein of PSII, phosphorylated
AS03 035A SPS | Sucrose phosphate synthase, global
AS04 053A COXII | Plant Cytochrome oxidase subunit II (affinity purified)
AS04 054 AOX1/2 | Plant alternative oxidase 1 and 2
AS06 142-16 PsbQ | 16 kDa protein of the oxygen evolving complex (OEC) of PSII
AS06 147A Elip | Early light induced protein
AS06 198 FT/TSF | Flowering locus T and twin sister of FT
AS06 203A IDH | Isocitrate dehydrogenase (Cellular [compartment marker] of mitochondrial matrix)
AS07 212 VDAC1-5 | Voltage-dependent anion-selective channel protein 1-5
AS07 220 PhyA | Phytochrome A
AS07 240 Psb29 | Thylakoid membrane formation 1, THF1
AS07 243 NtrC | Thioredoxin reductase (TR/TRxR) (higher plants)
AS08 347 HSP70 | Heat shock protein 70 (mitochondrial)
AS08 348 HSP70 | Heat shock protein 70 (chloroplastic)
AS08 371 HSP70 | Heat shock protein 70 (cytoplasmic)
AS09 501 Cat | Catalase (peroxisomal marker)
AS10 689 GluTR | Glutamyl -tRNA reductase
AS10 723 GDP-L-Galactose Phosphorylase
AS11 1797 HPR | Hydroxypyruvate reductase (peroxisomal matrix marker)
AS15 2955 RbcL II | Rubisco large subunit, form II
AS04 043 cFBPase | Cytosolic fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase (cytoplasm marker in photosynthetic tissues)
AS09 521 ACO1 | Aconitase
AS01 002 Lhcb3 | LHCII type III chlorophyll a/b-binding protein
AS01 004 Lhcb1 | LHCII type I chlorophyll a/b-binding protein
AS01 005 Lhca1 | PSI type I chlorophyll a/b-binding protein
AS01 006 Lhca2 | PSI type II chloropyll a/b-binding protein
AS01 007 Lhca3 | PSI type III chlorophyll a/b-binding protein
AS01 008 Lhca4 | PSI type IV chlorophyll a/b-binding protein
AS01 009 Lhcb5 | CP26 chlorophyll a/b-binding protein of plant PSII
AS01 010 Lhcb6 | CP24 chlorphyll a/b-binding protein of plant PSII
AS04 045 Lhcb4 | CP29 chlorophyll a/b binding protein of plant PSII
AS04 047 PsaE | PSI-E subunit of photosystem I (monocot)
AS04 049 PsaK | PSI-K subunit of photosystem I
AS04 050 PsaO | PSI-O subunit of photosystem I
AS05 082 Lhca5 | PSI type V chlorophyll a/b-binding protein
AS06 104 PsaF | PSI-F subunit of photosystem I
AS06 105 PsaH | PSI-H subunit of photosystem I (plants)
AS06 108 PsaL | PSI-L subunit of photosystem I
AS06 109 PsaN | PSI-N subunit of photosystem I
AS06 158 PsbI | Small subunit I of PSII
AS06 167 PsbP | 23 kDa protein of the oxygen evolving complex (OEC) of PSII (anti-peptide)
AS09 522 Lhcb1 | LHCII type I chlorophyll a/b-binding protein (Arabidopsis specific)
AS13 2704 Lhcb1-P | LHCII type I chlorophyll a/b-binding protein, phopshorylated
AS13 2705 Lhcb2-P | LHCII type II chlorophyll a/b-binding protein, phosphorylated
AS06 116 PGL35 | Plastoglobulin 35; FIB1a; FBN1a
AS08 292 Toc75 | Outer chloroplast membrane translocon complex protein
AS08 293 Tic110 | chloroplast inner envelope membrane translocon complex
AS05 086 UGPase | UDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase (cytoplasm marker)
AS14 2813 UGPase | UDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase (cytoplasm marker) (Hordeum vulgare)
AS07 217 FtsZ | Procaryotic cell division GTPase (cyanobacterial)
AS08 333 NAB1 | nucleic acid binding protein 1, Chlamydomonas
AS07 207 PR-3 / CHN | Class I chitinase
AS07 208 PR-2 | GLU I | Class I beta-1,3-glucanase
AS06 141 PC | Plastocyanin
AS07 219 CCS | Chloroplastic copper chaperone for SOD
AS06 169 COR14b | Cor14b-encoded cold regulated protein
AS07 213 V-ATPase | Epsilon subunit of tonoplast H+ATPase
AS08 325 ARF1 | ADP-ribosylation factor 1
AS08 326 Sar1 | Secretion-associated and Ras-related protein 1
AS08 327 Sec21p | Gamma subunit, COP vesicles
AS06 143 PsaH | PSI-H subunit of photosystem I, Chlamydomonas
AS06 144 PsaG | PSI-G subunit of photosystem I, Chlamydomonas
AS06 145 LTP | vesicle-inducing protein in plastids (VIPP1)
AS07 273 Ycf3 | Photosystem I assembly protein ycf3
AS07 274 Ycf4 | photosystem I assembly protein ycf4
AS12 2114 RPS12 | Ribosomal protein S12 (chloroplastic)
AS12 2115 RPL37 | Ribosomal protein L37 (cytoplasmic)
AS10 692 PsbI | Small subunit I of PSII (cyanobacterial)
AS10 693 HemH | Protoporphyrin ferrochelatase (cyanobacterial)
AS06 180 cAPX | Ascorbate peroxidase (cytosolic) (plant)
AS06 181 GR | Glutathione reductase
AS06 182 GLDH | Galactono-1,4 lactone dehydrogenase
AS06 183 GS | Glutathione synthase, GSH-S
AS06 185 SPS | Sucrose phosphate synthase (maize)
AS06 186 Gamma-ECS | Gamma glutamylcysteine synthase
AS19 4257 TROL | Thylakoid rhodanese-like protein
AS08 307 UBQ11 | Ubiquitin (serum)
AS08 307A UBQ11 | Ubiquitin (affinity purified)
AS08 308 SUMO1 | Small ubiquitin-like modifier protein 1
AS05 073 CAH3 | Carbonic anhydrase
AS05 093 PrxQ | Peroxiredoxin, thioredoxin reductase
AS06 112 PsbE | Alfa subunit of Cytochrome b559 of PSII
AS06 113 PsbF | beta subunit of Cytochrome b559 of PSII
AS06 114 PsbY | Small subunit Y of PSII
AS06 115 PsbZ | ycf9 protein of PSII
AS06 157 PsbH | Small subunit H of PSII
AS06 171 PsbTn | Tn protein of PSII
AS14 2786 PsbN | Potosystem II reaction center protein N
AS05 092 PsbO | 33 kDa of the oxygen evolving complex (OEC) of PSII (anti-peptide)
AS10 704 PsbA | D1 protein of PSII, DE-loop
AS09 454 GDE / AGL | Glycogen debranching enzyme
AS09 455 GP | Glycogen phosphorylase
AS09 463 AKIN ß gamma
AS14 2805A NBR1 | Autophagy substrate NBR1 (affinity purified)
AS06 136 HYL1 | Hyponastic leave phenotype ds-RNA binding protein
AS09 647 GSNOR | S-nitrosoglutathione reductase
AS07 253 HSP101 | ClpB heat shock protein, N-terminal (rabbit antibody)
AS07 254 HSP17.6 | Cytosolic class I heat shock protein 17.6 (rabbit antibody)
AS07 255 HSP17.7 | Cytosolic class II heat shock protein 17.7
AS08 283 HSP101 | ClpB heat shock protein, N-terminal (chicken antibody)
AS08 284 HSP17.6 | Cytosolic class I heat shock protein 17.6 (chicken antibody)
AS08 285 HSP21 | Chloroplastic heat shock protein
AS08 286 HSP16.6 | Class I heat shock protein 16.6 (cytosolic)
AS08 287 HSP101 | ClpB heat shock protein, C-terminal
AS08 294 ALD | Fructose-1,6 bisphosphate aldolase
AS08 344 slr1641 | ATP-dependent chaperone clpB
AS08 355 slr0156 | ATP-dependent chaperone clpB
AS19 4258 PAC1 | 20S Proteasome alpha subunit C1
AS19 4259 PAG1 | 20S Proteasome alpha subunit G1
AS19 4260 PBA1 | 20S proteasome beta subunit A1
AS19 4261 PBF1 | 20S proteasome beta subunit F-1
AS19 4262 RPT2a  | Regulatory particle triple-A ATPase subunit 2a
AS19 4263 RPT4a  | 26S proteasome AAA-ATPase subunit RPT4a
AS19 4264 RPN1a 26S proteasome regulatory subunit RPN1a
AS19 4265 RPN5a | 26S proteasome regulatory subunit, putative (RPN5)
AS19 4266 RPN10 | 26S proteasome regulatory subunit RPN10
AS19 4267 RPN11 | 26S proteasome regulatory subunit RPN11
AS19 4268 RPN12a | 26S proteasome regulatory subunit RPN12a
AS19 4269 PA200 | Proteasome activator PA200
AS19 4270 RAD23b | Rad23 UV excision repair protein family
AS19 4271 RAD23c | Ubiquitin receptor RAD23c
AS19 4272 ABI5 | Abscisic acid insensitive 5 (protein)
AS19 4273 EIN3 | Ethylene insensitive 3
AS19 4274 ATG1a | Serine/threonine-protein kinase ATG1a
AS19 4275 ATG3  | Autophagy-related protein 3
AS19 4276 ATG5 | Autophagy protein 5
AS19 4277 ATG7 | Autophagy-related protein 7
AS19 4278 ATG12b | Autophagy-related protein 12b
AS19 4279 ATG13a  | Autophagy-related protein 13a
AS19 4280 ATG16 | Autophagy-related protein 16
AS19 4281 NBR1 | Protein NBR1 homolog
AS19 4282 SUMO1 | Small ubiquitin-like modifier protein 1
AS19 4283 SUMO3 | Small ubiquitin-like modifier protein 3 (protein antibody)
AS19 4284 SAE1a | SUMO-activating enzyme subunit 1A
AS19 4285 SCE1 | SUMO-conjugating enzyme SCE1
AS19 4286 SIZ1 | E3 SUMO-protein ligase SIZ1
AS05 090 Lci5 | low carbon dioxide induced protein number 5
AS06 119 Cyt f | Cytochrome f protein (PetA) of thylakoid Cyt b6/f-complex (algal)
AS15 2902 Tom 9.2 | Mitochondrial import receptor subunit TOM9.2
AS15 2903 TKL1 | transketolase (chloroplastic)